Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White | Kaufe trainingskle
  • International Kostenloser Versand für alle Bestellungen über 55 €
  • Sichere Bezahlung
  • Über 11.000 Bewertungen
  • 365 Tage Rückgaberecht

Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*Read our sports bra guide here.



 
Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Größentabelle
Größe auswählenL/XLS/M
Bestellen Sie vor 13.00 Uhr und wir versenden Ihr Paket noch am selben Tag!
  • Beschreibung
  • Eines unserer absoluten meistverkauften Produkte! Diese nahtlose Hose ist optimal auf unsere Tights abgestimmt. Leicht, weich und schnell trocknend. Wir versprechen, dass sie ein Favorit sein werden

    - Verkauft im 2er-Pack
    - String-Modell

  • Spezifikationen
    • Farbe: Schwarz , Weiß
      Materialen: 92% Polyamide, 8% Elastane
      Waschen: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Art.nr.: ICIW-209
      Collection: Everyday Collection
    • Lieferung
    • Wenn Sie Ihre Bestellung vor 13.00 Uhr aufgeben, wird sie noch am selben Tag versendet! Beachten Sie, dass die Lieferung in Zeiten hoher Verkäufe und Feiertage länger dauern kann.
      Standard Lieferzeit und Preise. Bitte beachten Sie, dass Bestellungen über 55 € versandkostenfrei sind:
       

      Die Preise in unserem Webshop verstehen sich inklusive Mehrwertsteuer
      Alle Preise verstehen sich ohne Versandkosten.Versandkosten werden zum Preis hinzugerechnet und vom Kunden bezahlt.Versandkosten werden auf Bestellung bekannt gegeben.

    • Hilfe?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Kontaktieren Sie uns

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America